LISTA DE INSCRITOS

LIST OF SUBSCRIBERS

LISTA DE SUSCRIPTORES

NOMEPOLOCATEGORIAPAÍSCIDADEREGIÃOSTATUS DE INCRIÇÃO
Afonso AbreuBortolotoJMFUBRCampinasSPCONFIRMADO
Alcino Trossini JúniorAMAFAMHBBRMaringáPRPENDENTE
Alexandre BorregoAVAAMLBBRJacareíSPCONFIRMADO
Alexandre Modesto de RossiAVAAMFUBRCapivariSPCONFIRMADO
Alexandre TeixeiraArcheria SerranaSMBHRBRRio de JaneiroRJCONFIRMADO
Alexia VaroveskaArtemis Clube MunicipalJFBUBRRio de JaneiroRJCONFIRMADO
Ana Beatriz Stang SampaioAMAFJFBBRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Arão AmaralField BrasiliaAMBUBRSobradinhoDFCONFIRMADO
Arni PrassAVAVMBHRBRPindamonhangabaSPPENDENTE
Arthur de Souza BersoAMAFJMFSRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Arthur SobreiraField BrasíliaJMFSRBRBrasíliaDFCONFIRMADO
Carlos KleinVila dos ArqueirosVMLBBRSão PauloSPPENDENTE
Celso MenegattiAMAFVMBBRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Elisangela StangAMAFJFBBRBRMaringáPRPENDENTE
Esteban MilletCentro de alto rendimiento en tiro con arcoAMBBRARNecocheaBPENDENTE
Fernando MartinsAMAFVMHBBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Florian LembkeClub PatagoniaSMFUCLLos LagosXICONFIRMADO
Gabriel Baiocchi ZagoBortolotoAMFSRBRItapiraSPPENDENTE
Gabriel GardinAssociação Londrinense Tiro com ArcoJMBHRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Guilherme Boratto Martins MoreiraAVAVMFUBRSão José dos CamposSPCONFIRMADO
Gustavo MachadoEccoarchery - Corujas NegrasAMBBRBRCuritibaPRCONFIRMADO
Henrique Tadashi UemuraAMAFCMTRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Higor Bruno Pascoal CobesaBortolotoAMFSRBRBauruSPCONFIRMADO
Inaia Rossi Silva StaeheliBortolotoAFFSRBRCampinasSPCONFIRMADO
Joyce Rodrigues de AlvarengaBortolotoAFBHRBRItapiraSPPENDENTE
Juan Andres HerreraBortolotoYAMFSRBRCampinasSPCONFIRMADO
Juan JuanClub PatagoniaAMTRCLPuerto VarasXICONFIRMADO
Juliano IralaArqueiros do ValeAMBBRBRSão José dos CamposSPCONFIRMADO
Lara VaroveskaArtemis Clube MunicipalAFLBBRRio de JaneiroRJCONFIRMADO
Lucienne Noronha Grilo de Souza FerreiraVila dos ArqueirosAFTRBRCotiaSPPENDENTE
Luiz Antônio Vianna LopesVila dos ArqueirosAMFUBRSão PauloSPCONFIRMADO
Márcia Silva da Mata StutzField BrasiliaAFBBRBRBrasíliaDFCONFIRMADO
Marcelo Leme Pereira JúniorAMAFJMTRBRMaringáPRPENDENTE
Marcos Antonio BortolotoBortolotoAMFSRBRCampinasSPCONFIRMADO
Maria Luiza de Souza BelaiAMAFJFBBRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Miguel Arcanjo TrossiniAMAFJMBBRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Mikael dos SantosAMAFJMFSRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Monique PortoTiro com Arco Clube Municipal RJAFHBBRRio de JaneiroRJCONFIRMADO
Nicholly Mantovani TombaAMAFJFTRBRMaringáPRCONFIRMADO
Otto Eberlin RodriguesBortolotoAMFUBRCampinasSPCONFIRMADO
Raquel André de MeloFIELD BRASÍLIAAFBBRBRBrasíliaDFCONFIRMADO
Regina Yukie KatayamaAVAVFFUBRSão José dos CamposSPCONFIRMADO
Renzo CamoglianoClub PatagoniaAMFUCLPuerto VarasLos LagosCONFIRMADO
Ricardo Nunes da SilvaArco e Flecha MorumbiAMBBRBRSão PauloSPCONFIRMADO
Rogério FacinAPAFAMBBRBRPiracicabaSPCONFIRMADO
Telmo FonsecaAVAAMBHRBRJacareíSPPENDENTE
Vânia BarraArcheria CariocaVFBHRBRRio de JaneiroRJCONFIRMADO
Vitor OliveiraArcheria SerranaAMFSRBRRio de JaneiroRJCONFIRMADO
Yasuhiro HigashikawauchiLiga dos ArqueirosSMFSRBRMaceióALCONFIRMADO